2017 Participating Artists

Ceramics

E09 | Donna, Jeff Tousley | Tousley Ceramic Design
E12-F11 |  Woodford | JW Ceramic Design, Inc.
A14 |  Carter | Meg Carter Pottery
A04 | Anne Rasmussen | West End Pottery
B26 | Eric Holey | Dancing Cat Arts
F10 | Elizabeth Bonzani | Snow Moon Flower Studio
F06 | Jane Terrel | Earth-N-Oils
C04 | Monte Voepel | Monte Voepel, Metal & Claysmith
D08 | Loree West | Way Out West Clay and Glass Studio
F17 | R Martinez

Drawing/Graphics/Paper

F03 | Janice Bogy | Wolf Studios, LLC
C12 | Michael Mckee | Michael Mckee Gallery
 F20 | Bill Yankee

Fiber Art

A18 | Peg Wood | Pinon Wood Ranch Fibers
B10 | Virginia Kerr | Pine Needle Creations
C14-D13 |  Damrauer | Mimi Designs
A09 | Aleksandar Ivanov | 1978
D09 | Nancy Nard | Fiber Art From the Heart
F22 | Pamela Caskey | SisterlyLv’s Basket Showcase
A21 | Susan Griffin
D06 | Carson Jansen | Carson Rogers Designs

Glass

C25 | K. Nadine Booth | Hidden Glass Studio
E14 | Janet Alvillar | Sol Sister Design
D12 | Scott Thompson | StratoGlass
F01 | Pamela Williamson | Rosewindow Glass Studio
E08 | Laverne Thorpe | All By Hand

Jewelry

B23 | Rae Rodriguez | Jester Swink
E10 | Sugatha Roeder | In Love with Pearls
C19 | Casey Lee | Polynesia Pearls
F08 | Barb Amador | Silver Cloud Designs
E17 | Michael Mcrae | Michael Mcrae Design
C11 | Duane Maktima | Duane Maktima Studio
F19 | Julius Gordon
B13 | Kristin DeSantis
D17 | Jennifer Defoe | Room With A View Gallery
A20 | Sarah Elliott | Sarah Elliott Jewelry
C17 | Eric Silva
D23 | Melody Sauceda
E07 | Marlena Winiarska | Stems and Gems LLC
A05 | Pat Yellowhorse
D14 | Mary Kay Samouce | ADORN by Samouce
C08 | Dori Pratt
A19 | Daniel Holladay
B17 | Irene Pakravan
A05 | Pat Yellowhorse

Metal

C09 | Ed Kolle | Vermilion Shadow Silversmith
F24-F26 Hollis | Hollis ArtWorks
E25 | Steve Appel | Appel’s Bolt People
A12-B11 |  & J Krob | Reflections in Metal
F13 | Jill Rikkers
B14 | Clark Schulte

Mixed Media

E19 | Carolyn Quan | Dream World Media
C02 | Ab Word
B25 | David Four Feathers Mcquain | Cherokee Creek Native American Arts
B08-C07 |  Garcia | Garcia Design
F16 | Nora Graf | Mesquite Gourd
E11 | Eduardo Falcon | Gourds By Eduardo
B02-C01 |  Morales | Arizona Hat Ladies
B18 | Tara Polson
A23-25 |  Fickinger | Ellison-Fickinger Designs
B04 | Mark Oberkirsch | Oberkirsch Designs
D01 | Diana Dellos | Diana Dellos Designs
A10 | Clay Wagstaff | Wagstaff Studios
E04 | Karen Phillips | Southwest Etc.
D07 | Felix Saez | Stone Art Creations, Inc

Painting

B20 | Jennifer Deily 
B09 | Marna Schindler
D18-D20 | Lee Reams
E26 | Andrew Batcheller
D03 | Cher Anderson | Cher’s Creations, LLC
D04 | Risa Waldt |
A08-B07 | Carmel Walden
B03 | Chris Wiseman
C13 | Dusty Kinman | Kinman Studios
D11 | Tim Mooney
E04 | Trish Wade
A07 | Lia Bomar
E18 | Tessa Beck | Tessa Nicole Art
D26 | Randy Galloway | Twisted Fire Studio
F02 | Chulyong Lee
A10 | Rebecca Wagstaff

Photography

E24 | Ryan Moyer | Ryan Moyer Photography
B14 | Kenneth Naiff 
E13 | William Durnan | Durnan Photography Partners
A13-A15 |  Richter | DigiPics, Inc
D10 | Lee Hendrickson | Side Street Photographics
F14 | Ron Ellis
A24 | Heather Wells | HLJPhotography
D24 | Byron Neslen | Byron Neslen Fine Art Photography
C18 | Brian Keith | Brian Keith Photography

Sculpture

C23 | Marilyn & Terry Alexander | Sedona Bell
F07-F09 |  Owen | Jeff Owen Artworks
A02-B01 |  Prescott | Prescott Studio
D19 | Lon Walters | Rong Wranch Arts
D02-E01 |  Clift Ii | Deerfoot Pottery
B12 | Lucia Friedericy | Friedericy Dolls

Wood

F25 | Kevin Desplanques | Sublime Rockers
A01-A03 |  Ratchford | Tom the Irishman
F18 | Steven Richards
E02 | John Hoyt
F04 | Brent Treadway
C10 | Jeff Davison | Wood Turning Obsession
C20 | Brian Lensink | Lensink Creations
F12 | Kim Beesley
A17 | Clint Parker | The Woodland Studio
A11 | Gary Carlson
A26 | Mark Masters | Tree of Life Wood Creations
B19 | Guillermo Martinez | Quetzalcoatl Flutes and Drums
C20 | Brian Lensink
C03 | Scott Luchansky