2021 Participating Artists

Ceramics

Julie Cruz | F05
Kyle Goldstein | A02
Conrad Hiser | B06
Angela Nisius | E07
Susie Rubenstein | A18
Adriana Serdan Vazquez | E01
Don Watkins | A10

Dry Mediums (Chalk, Pastels, Drawing)

Teanna Kurtz | A05
Michael McKee | D13
Bernadette Tibazi | D12

Fiber Art

June Blout | A08
Cyndi Buck | B01
Candiss Cole-Footitt | D15
Susan Griffin | E13
Laurie Hansen | B15
Aleksandar Ivanov | E11
Jenny Kerr | D09
Amy Leiner | A15
Claudia Paillao | C15
Julie Vance | D18
Lvonne Wilson | C06-08

Glass

Brooke Breyfogle | F10
Jami Goldman | A20
Brianna Pearch | A16

Jewelry

Tana Acton | F09
Annie Band | A17
Kathleen Caldwell | C14
Jennifer Defoe | C10
Terrance Emery Jr | B17
Vincent Gulino | A06
Jivita Harris-Casey | E14
Birgitt Hellemann | A13
Carolyn Henderson | B03
Ellen Lyons | B12
Marty Orosz | A07
Sugatha Roeder | D17
Melody Sauceda | B13
Marie Sexton | C05-07
Alexandra Shamaya | D14
Carol Stalteri | D01
Craig Vandeman | F02
Molly Willson Perry | E18
Stephanie Zier | E12

Metal

Leland Hollis | F13-14
Ceri Jones | F01
M & J Krob | B09-11
Daryl Reece | A01
Jon Watson | B05

Mixed Media

Julia Aubrey | A09
Jeni Bate | C12
Jun Blanco | E02
Anita Elias | C13
Janet Funk | E08
Nora Graf | B18
Gary Graham | D05-06
Brittany Hansen | E16
Meg Harper | D07
Carson Jansen | C09
E. John Koeppen | A11
Aleesa Monaco | E20
Patty OConnor | D11
Carolyn Quan | F12
Michele Rackham | A19

Painting

Randall Chavez | C16
Michael Clark | B14
Jared Gunnerson | A14
Amber Henry | E04
David John | E11
Lisa Marie Kindley | E10
Khrystyna Kozyuk | A04
Casonti McClure | E17
Tessa Nicole | D20
Marna Schindler | B08
Risa Waldt | F08
Monte Yellow Bird Sr. | C04

Photography

Alan Biel | B10
Tim DePuydt | F06
Dave Dilli | A12
Douglas Falk | E19
Lee Hendrickson | E09
Debra Hummer | E06
Brianna Knodel | B16
George Lewis | D03
J. Kenneth Wallace | D10

Sculpture

Terry Alexander | C19-20
Alex Chitura | D19
Lyle Clift II | C01-02
Sean Rising Sun Flanagan | F07
Lucia Friedericy | D16
Janet Jordan MD | F03-04
Charles Sherman | B19-20
Richard Turner | B02-04

Wood

Jerry Correa | C03
Jeff Davison | E15
John Hoyt | D04
David Kohler, Sr | B07
Patrick Plautz | E05
Robert Rundquist | F11
Thomas Smiley | D08
Brent Treadway | C11

Designed and Developed by The Myss Miranda Agency, LLC